TROTZKY, JAQUELINE
NameTROTZKY, JAQUELINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. October 1923
Place of BirthPARIS
Variant Names
KUPZIS
Birth NameDE COCK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: T01147
  • Title page
    TROTZKY, SERGEI ; TROTZKY, JAQUELINE ; TORNATOW, JAQUELINE ; KUPZIS, KATARINA ; TROTZKY, KATARINA ; KUPZIS, SERGEJ ; TROTZKY, SERGEJ ; TROTZKY, MARINA
Add a Comment →TROTZKY, JAQUELINE