TRZENSIOCH, HALINA
NameTRZENSIOCH, HALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. September 1945
Place of BirthINNSBRUCK
Variant Names
ZOFIA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: T01170
  • Title page
    TRZENSIOCH, ALFRED ; TRZENSIOCH, HALINA ; TRZENSIOCH, HALINA ; TRZENSIOCH, KRYSTYNA ; TRZENSIOCH, EVA
Add a Comment →TRZENSIOCH, HALINA