TSCHAJKOWSKIJ, MARIA
NameTSCHAJKOWSKIJ, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. June 1924
Place of BirthLWOW
Variant Names
KALAMACKAJA
Birth NameKOLAMATZKAJA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: T01182
  • Title page
    TSCHAJKOWSKIJ, NIKOLAJ ; TSCHAJKOWSKIJ, MARIA ; TSCHAJKOWSKIJ, TATIANA ; TSCHAJKOWSKIJ, OLGA
Add a Comment →TSCHAJKOWSKIJ, MARIA