ULRICH, LIDA
NameULRICH, LIDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. May 1915
Place of BirthMikolajiw
Variant Names
ULLRICH
Birth NameBRAUER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00084
  • Title page
    ULRICH, JAKOB ; ULRICH, LIDA ; ULRICH, HARRY ; ULRICH, ANNETTE ; ULRICH, WALTRAUD
Add a Comment →ULRICH, LIDA