ULRICH, WALTRAUD
NameULRICH, WALTRAUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1945
Place of BirthST.JOHANN
Variant Names
ULLRICH
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00084
  • Title page
    ULRICH, JAKOB ; ULRICH, LIDA ; ULRICH, HARRY ; ULRICH, ANNETTE ; ULRICH, WALTRAUD
Add a Comment →ULRICH, WALTRAUD