VARGHA, LOUIS
NameVARGHA, LOUIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. May 1907
Place of BirthKEZDIVASARHELY
Variant Names
LAJOS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: V00167
  • Title page
    VARGHA, LOUIS ; VARGHA, CATHERINE ; VARGHA, AGNES ; VARGHA, ETIENNE ; VARGHA, MARTHA ; BIASINI, ALEXANDER ; BIASINI, HERMINE
Add a Comment →VARGHA, LOUIS