VEREB, VALERIA
NameVEREB, VALERIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. March 1924
Place of BirthKOSICE
Variant Names
GIZELA
Birth NameKOTER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: V00351
  • Title page
    VEREB, JULIUS ; VEREB, VALERIA ; VEREB, JULIUS ; VEREB, SUSANNA ; VEREB, KATALIN
Add a Comment →VEREB, VALERIA