WADZIUK, IRENE
NameWADZIUK, IRENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. March 1947
Place of BirthSALZBURG
Variant Names
DREKALO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W00026
  • Title page
    WADZIUK, PETRO ; WADZIUK, MARIA ; WADZIUK, MARIA ; WADZIUK, IRENE ; WADZIUK, JAROSLAW ; WADZIUK, NADIJA
Add a Comment →WADZIUK, IRENE