WEBER, MARTA
NameWEBER, MARTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. July 1950
Place of BirthSALZBURG
Variant Names
MAGDALENA; VEBER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W00363
  • Title page
    WEBER, KARL ; WEBER, ANNEMARIE ; WEBER, EMMERICH ; WEBER, KARL ; WEBER, MARTA ; WAELDER, FILIP ; WAELDER, ANNA
Add a Comment →WEBER, MARTA