BOGDANOVIC, NIKOLAUS
NameBOGDANOVIC, NIKOLAUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. July 1939
Place of BirthKRALJEVO
Variant Names
WEINER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W00479
  • Title page
    WEINER, LORENZ ; WEINER, ELSA ; WEINER, MARGARETE ; WEINER, FRANJA ; WEINER, KATHARINE ; BOGDANOVIC, ROSINA ; BOGDANOVIC, ALEKSANDER ; BOGDANOVIC, VERONIKA ; VAINER, VERONIKA ; BOGDANOVIC, NIKOLAUS ; VAINER, NIKOLAUS ; WEINER, ERNST
Add a Comment →BOGDANOVIC, NIKOLAUS