WEINFELD, ALEXANDER
NameWEINFELD, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. August 1950
Place of BirthSALZBURG
Variant Names
DAVID
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W00483
  • Title page
    WEINFELD, ABRAHAM ; WEINFELD, MALVINA ; WEINFELD, SONA ; WEINFELD, ALEXANDER
Add a Comment →WEINFELD, ALEXANDER