WILHELM, LUCIA
NameWILHELM, LUCIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. February 1925
Place of BirthLEWANJSKA WAROSCH
Variant Names
DRAGILA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W00990
  • Title page
    WILHELM, ANTON ; WILHELM, MARIA ; WILHELM, ROSINA ; WILHELM, JOSEF ; WILHELM, LUCIA ; VIRT, TERESIA ; VIRT, LOUIS
Add a Comment →WILHELM, LUCIA