GYOERFY, ISTVAN
NameGYOERFY, ISTVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. March 1942
Variant Names
GYÖRFI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W01166
  • Title page
    WITTMANN, NIKOLAUS ; WITTMANN, ELISABETH ; GYÖRFI, MARIA ; WITTMANN, ANTON ; WITTMANN, NIKOLAUS ; GYÖRFI, JOSEF ; GYÖRFI, PETER ; GYOERFY, ISTVAN ; GYOERFY, HELENE ; GYOERFY, LUDWIG
Add a Comment →GYOERFY, ISTVAN