PANTSCHENKO, ANNA
NamePANTSCHENKO, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. July 1899 ; born 22. July 1899
Place of BirthSZERNYKIW
Variant Names
WOLTSCHENKO
Birth NameSZEWCZENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W01352
  • Title page
    WOLTSCHKOW, MYCHAJLO ; PANTSCHENKO, ANNA ; WOLTSCHKOW, ANNA ; WOLTSCHKOW, MARIA ; PANTSCHENKO, PAWEL
Add a Comment →PANTSCHENKO, ANNA