WOLYSCHKO, SOFIA
NameWOLYSCHKO, SOFIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. September 1910
Place of BirthMettersdorf
Variant Names
RAIGER
Birth NamePFINGSTGRAEF
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W01353
  • Title page
    WOLYSCHKO, GRIGORIJ ; WOLYSCHKO, SOFIA ; REIGER, SOFIA ; WOLYSCHKO, GEORG ; REIGER, GEORG ; REIGER, MICHAEL
Add a Comment →WOLYSCHKO, SOFIA