WOSCHTSCHAK, DIMITRJ
NameWOSCHTSCHAK, DIMITRJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. October 1922
Place of BirthULICZKO ZARUBANE
Variant Names
WOSCASK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W01382
  • Title page
    WOSCHTSCHAK, DIMITRJ ; WOSZAK, DIMITRJ ; WOSCHTSCHAK, KATHARINA ; WOSZAK, KATHARINA ; WOSCHTSCHAK, KATHARINA ; WOSZAK, KATHARINA
Add a Comment →WOSCHTSCHAK, DIMITRJ