WOSZAK, KATHARINA
NameWOSZAK, KATHARINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. April 1950
Place of BirthKLAGENFURT
Variant Names
ANNEMARIE
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W01382
  • Title page
    WOSCHTSCHAK, DIMITRJ ; WOSZAK, DIMITRJ ; WOSCHTSCHAK, KATHARINA ; WOSZAK, KATHARINA ; WOSCHTSCHAK, KATHARINA ; WOSZAK, KATHARINA
Add a Comment →WOSZAK, KATHARINA