WYNNYCKYJ, MYCHAJLO
NameWYNNYCKYJ, MYCHAJLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. November 1897
Place of BirthBUCZACZ
Variant Names
WINNICKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W01466
  • Title page
    WYNNYCKYJ, MYCHAJLO ; WYNNYCKYJ, MARIA ; WINNICKI, MARIA ; WYNYCKYS, MYCHAJLO ; SZWAJKEWYCZ, ANNA
Add a Comment →WYNNYCKYJ, MYCHAJLO