WYNNYCZENKO, ALBERT
NameWYNNYCZENKO, ALBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. July 1948
Place of BirthHard
Variant Names
WYNNYTSCHENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W01467
  • Title page
    WYNNYCZENKO, IWAN ; WYNNYCZENKO, ANNA ; WYNNYCZENKO, JURIJ ; WYNNYCZENKO, ALBERT
Add a Comment →WYNNYCZENKO, ALBERT