ZACHAROW, LAJOS
NameZACHAROW, LAJOS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. June 1922
Place of BirthSATULNOU
Variant Names
MAGYAR
Documents
  • Title page
    In: Z00075
  • Title page
    ZAHAROV, PAVLE ; ZAHAROV, KATARINA ; ZAHAROV, LAJOS ; ZACHAROW, LAJOS ; ZAHAROV, FERENC ; ZACHAROW, FERENC ; ZAHAROV, ISTVAN ; ZACHAROW, ISTVAN ; SZUCHY, EMMA ; SUCHY, EMMA ; INOKOW, NIKOLAI ; TERANCEVIC, WASIL ; PEJICIC, MICHAJLO
Add a Comment →ZACHAROW, LAJOS