ZIELINSKA, ELEONORE
NameZIELINSKA, ELEONORE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. October 1921 ; born 23. October 1918
Place of BirthBarenberg
Variant Names
MAURER
Birth NameWAPNIARSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →ZIELINSKA, ELEONORE