ZIEROTIN, AUGUSTA
NameZIEROTIN, AUGUSTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. April 1895
Place of BirthTAPIOSZENTMARTIN PEST
Variant Names
SIEEROTIN
Birth NameKUBINYI
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →ZIEROTIN, AUGUSTA