CZERNIKOW, ANNA
NameCZERNIKOW, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. July 1895
Place of BirthArlamiw
Variant Names
TSCHERNIKOW
Birth NameOPRISZKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: C00855
  • Title page
    CZERNIKOW, ALEXANDER ; CZERNIKOW, NATALIA ; CZERNIKOW, ANNA ; OPRISZKO, JOSEF ; CZERNIKOW, FEDOR
Add a Comment →CZERNIKOW, ANNA