CZERNIKOW, FEDOR
NameCZERNIKOW, FEDOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1928
Place of BirthPETROPAWLOWKA
Variant Names
THEODOR
Documents
  • Title page
    In: C00855
  • Title page
    CZERNIKOW, ALEXANDER ; CZERNIKOW, NATALIA ; CZERNIKOW, ANNA ; OPRISZKO, JOSEF ; CZERNIKOW, FEDOR
Add a Comment →CZERNIKOW, FEDOR