CZORNOHUZ, STEFANIE
NameCZORNOHUZ, STEFANIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. November 1931
Place of BirthBanilla
Variant Names
CIORNOHUZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: C00896
  • Title page
    CZORNOHUZ, PETRO ; CZORNOHUZ, ADELIA ; CZORNOHUZ, ROMAN ; CZORNOHUZ, STEFANIE ; CZORNOHUZ, IHOR
Add a Comment →CZORNOHUZ, STEFANIE