CZUKAR, STEFANIE
NameCZUKAR, STEFANIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. August 1950
Place of BirthLINZ
Variant Names
ANNA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: C00907
  • Title page
    CZUKAR, LUDWIG ; CZUKAR, HEDWIG ; CZUKAR, JANOS ; CZUKAR, VIOLETTA ; CZUKAR, STEFANIE
Add a Comment →CZUKAR, STEFANIE