PODNIEKS, ALMA
NamePODNIEKS, ALMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. November 1881
Place of BirthRIGA
Variant Names
PODENIEKS
Birth NameREDLICHS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: D00043
  • Title page
    DAMJAMSIS, HELENE ; DAMJANSIS, HELENE ; DAMJASKIS, HELENE ; DAMJANSKIS, STANISLAVS ; DAMJANSIS, STANISLAVS ; DAMJASKIS, STANISLAVS ; PODNIEKS, ALMA
Add a Comment →PODNIEKS, ALMA