DEGTJAREWA, NINA
NameDEGTJAREWA, NINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. August 1918
Place of BirthJEKATERINODAR
Variant Names
DAGTJAREWA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: D00248
  • Title page
    DEGTJAREWA, NINA ; DEGTEREWA, NINA ; DEGTJAREWA, BORIS ; DAGTJAREWA, BORIS ; DEGTJAREWA, NIKOLAJ ; DEGTJAREW, NIKOLAJ ; DEGTJAREWA, TAMARA ; DEGTJAREW, TAMARA
Add a Comment →DEGTJAREWA, NINA