DMITRIEW, NADESCHDA
NameDMITRIEW, NADESCHDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. July 1924
Place of BirthZENICA
Variant Names
DMITRIEV
Birth NameTKATSCHUK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: D00681
  • Title page
    DMITRIEW, JURIJ ; DMITRIEW, NADESCHDA ; DMITRIEW, LEONID ; DMITRIEW, WERA ; MOISEJEW, ALEXANDR ; MOISEJEW, JANNA
Add a Comment →DMITRIEW, NADESCHDA