DREGELYVARI, MARGIT
NameDREGELYVARI, MARGIT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. September 1946
Place of BirthFEFFERNITZ
Variant Names
TACS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: D01018
  • Title page
    DREGELYVARI, PETER ; DREGELYVARI, MARIA ; DREGELYVARI, MARIA ; DREGELYVARI, CSABA ; DREGELYVARI, MARGIT ; DREGELYVARI, JOSEF
Add a Comment →DREGELYVARI, MARGIT