ENGLÄNDER, SALAMON
NameENGLÄNDER, SALAMON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. July 1923
Place of BirthMISKOLO
Variant Names
SLOMU; TAKACS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: E00338
  • Title page
    ENGLÄNDER, SALAMON ; ENGLÄNDER, FERENC ; ENGLÄNDER, BELLA ; ENGLÄNDER, IVAN
Add a Comment →ENGLÄNDER, SALAMON