FAKTOR, JOHANNA
NameFAKTOR, JOHANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. April 1922
Place of BirthFRAUZENSFERTE
Variant Names
SCIENER
Birth NameOBERHOFER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00063
  • Title page
    FAKTOR, MORITZ ; FAKTOR, JOHANNA ; SCHIENER, JOHANNA ; SCHIENER, NORBERT ; SCHIENER, FRIEDRICH ; SCHIENER, WALTER
Add a Comment →FAKTOR, JOHANNA