FAYN, LUDVIG
NameFAYN, LUDVIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1932
Place of BirthSATRINCI
Variant Names
FAJIN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00185
  • Title page
    FAYN, LAJOS ; FAYN, JULIJANA ; FAYN, LUDVIG ; FAYN, THERESIA ; FAJN, THERESIA ; FAJN, LAJOS ; FAJN, JULIJANA ; FAJN, LUDVIG
Add a Comment →FAYN, LUDVIG