RAINER, FERDINAND
NameRAINER, FERDINAND
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. September 1939
Place of BirthWIEN
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00201
  • Title page
    FEDERBUSCH, ERNST ; FEDERBUSCH, KAROLINE ; RAINER, FERDINAND ; RAINER, JOSEF
Add a Comment →RAINER, FERDINAND