RAINER, JOSEF
NameRAINER, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. November 1942
Place of BirthWIEN
Variant Names
M.
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00201
  • Title page
    FEDERBUSCH, ERNST ; FEDERBUSCH, KAROLINE ; RAINER, FERDINAND ; RAINER, JOSEF
Add a Comment →RAINER, JOSEF