FEDORSCHENKO, WASSILIJ
NameFEDORSCHENKO, WASSILIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. April 1899
Place of BirthKIEW
Variant Names
FEDORTCHENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00224
  • Title page
    FEDORTSCHENKO, WASSILIJ ; FEDORSCHENKO, WASSILIJ ; RJABTSCHENKO, PELAGA ; SCHUKAWEC, TATJANA ; SCHUKAWEC, STEPAN
Add a Comment →FEDORSCHENKO, WASSILIJ