FEDUNIW, MARIA
NameFEDUNIW, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. April 1905
Place of BirthKorostiw
Variant Names
FEDUNIV
Birth NameKALYNIW
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00232
  • Title page
    FEDUNIW, VOLODYMYR ; FEDUNIN, VOLODYMYR ; FEDUNIW, MARIA ; FEDUNIN, MARIA ; FEDUNIW, STEFANIA ; FEDUNIN, STEFANIA ; FEDUNIW, OLHA ; FEDUNIN, OLHA ; FEDUNIW, WOLODYMIR ; FEDUNIN, WOLODYMIR
Add a Comment →FEDUNIW, MARIA