FEDUNIW, WOLODYMIR
NameFEDUNIW, WOLODYMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. December 1948
Place of BirthKUFSTEIN
Variant Names
FEDUNIV
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00232
  • Title page
    FEDUNIW, VOLODYMYR ; FEDUNIN, VOLODYMYR ; FEDUNIW, MARIA ; FEDUNIN, MARIA ; FEDUNIW, STEFANIA ; FEDUNIN, STEFANIA ; FEDUNIW, OLHA ; FEDUNIN, OLHA ; FEDUNIW, WOLODYMIR ; FEDUNIN, WOLODYMIR
Add a Comment →FEDUNIW, WOLODYMIR