FEDUNYSZYN, OLEKSA
NameFEDUNYSZYN, OLEKSA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. April 1918
Place of BirthHIRNE STRYJ
Variant Names
FEDUNYSZKYN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00233
  • Title page
    FEDUNYSZYN, OLEKSA ; FEDORYSZYN, OLEKSA ; FEDUNYSZYN, KATHARINE ; FEDORYSZYN, KATHARINE
Add a Comment →FEDUNYSZYN, OLEKSA