FINKELSTEIN, CHANA
NameFINKELSTEIN, CHANA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. January 1924 ; born 5. January 1925
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
Variant Names
FRIEDMAN
Birth NameNEMETH
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00646
  • Title page
    FINKELSTEIN, ABRAHAM ; FINKELSTEIN, CHANA ; NEMETH, MOSES ; FINKELSTEIN, HERSCHL
Add a Comment →FINKELSTEIN, CHANA