FOJAN, DJORDJE
NameFOJAN, DJORDJE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. June 1904
Place of BirthEICHACH
Variant Names
GEORG
Documents
  • Title page
    In: F00915
  • Title page
    FOJAN, DJORDJE ; FOJAN, DRAGINJA ; FOJAN, DJORDJE ; FOJAN, ALEKSANDER ; FOJAN, NADA
Add a Comment →FOJAN, DJORDJE