HAUG, KATHARINA
NameHAUG, KATHARINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. July 1940
Place of BirthVINKOVCE
Variant Names
HAUK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G01280
  • Title page
    GRBAVAC, PETER ; GRBAVAC, KATHARINA ; HAUK, KATHARINA ; HAUG, KATHARINA ; HAUG, GEORG ; TITJUNG, MAGDALENA
Add a Comment →HAUG, KATHARINA