GREGORIC, FRANZISKA
NameGREGORIC, FRANZISKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. February 1898
Place of BirthStara Cesta
Variant Names
GREGORITSCH
Birth NameWUCKO
Documents
Add a Comment →GREGORIC, FRANZISKA