GREGORITSCH, MARIA
NameGREGORITSCH, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. November 1923
Place of BirthOBERPOCKSTEIN
Variant Names
GREGORIC
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G01318
  • Title page
    GREGORIC, JOSEF ; GREGORIC, FRANZISKA ; GREGORIC, HANS ; GREGORIC, STEFANIE ; GREGORIC, HEDWIG ; GREGORIC, BERNHARD ; GREGORIC, ERIKA ; GREGORIC, INGRID ; GREGORIC, ANNA ; GREGORITSCH, MARIA
Add a Comment →GREGORITSCH, MARIA