GROMADIN, GALINA
NameGROMADIN, GALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1951
Place of BirthBREGENZ
Variant Names
GRAMADIN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G01450
  • Title page
    GROMADIN, FEDOR ; GROMADIN, MARIA ; GROMADIN, NADIA ; GROMADIN, WIKTOR ; GROMADIN, GALINA
Add a Comment →GROMADIN, GALINA