GROSBAJN, LIBA
NameGROSBAJN, LIBA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. February 1924
Place of BirthPIOTRKOW
Variant Names
GROSBAUM
Birth NameGORENSTEIN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G01462
  • Title page
    GROSBAJN, BER ; GROSBAJN, LIBA ; GROSBAJN, GERSCHON ; GROSBAJN, ARON ; GROSBAJN, MICHLA ; GROSBAJN, JONAS
Add a Comment →GROSBAJN, LIBA