GROSBAJN, GERSCHON
NameGROSBAJN, GERSCHON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. March 1948
Place of BirthLINZ
Variant Names
GROSBAUM
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G01462
  • Title page
    GROSBAJN, BER ; GROSBAJN, LIBA ; GROSBAJN, GERSCHON ; GROSBAJN, ARON ; GROSBAJN, MICHLA ; GROSBAJN, JONAS
Add a Comment →GROSBAJN, GERSCHON