GROSBAJN, MICHLA
NameGROSBAJN, MICHLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. January 1951
Place of BirthWELS
Variant Names
GROSBAUM
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G01462
  • Title page
    GROSBAJN, BER ; GROSBAJN, LIBA ; GROSBAJN, GERSCHON ; GROSBAJN, ARON ; GROSBAJN, MICHLA ; GROSBAJN, JONAS
Add a Comment →GROSBAJN, MICHLA