ANAZIROPOULOS, EFSTATHIOS
NameANAZIROPOULOS, EFSTATHIOS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. December 1913
Place of BirthLangadia
Variant Names
ANASIROPOULOS
Documents
Add a Comment →ANAZIROPOULOS, EFSTATHIOS