ANIKEJEWITSCH, STANISLAWA
NameANIKEJEWITSCH, STANISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. April 1908
Place of BirthSTARZALKOWO
Variant Names
ESTANIELAA
Birth NameREWERS
Documents
Add a Comment →ANIKEJEWITSCH, STANISLAWA